Website Manager

Content

Division 2 Game 1 Game 2 Total
Number Name Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists
Team 1 Coach: CJ Bynum v Team 2 v Team 3 Per Game
# Player Name School Height Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists
10 Liam Coates Discovery 5'5 7 5 0 4 5 0 5.50 5.00 0.00
4 Sam Puntillo Lake Central 5'4 0 0 0 4 1 0 2.00 0.50 0.00
11 Carter Herrold Victory Christian 6'0 17 8 3 22 9 0 19.50 8.50 1.50
6 Grant Rappold Illiana Christian 5'7 6 2 0 0 1 0 3.00 1.50 0.00
7 Jake Scott Illiana Christian 5'6 17 7 0 2 3 0 9.50 5.00 0.00
97 Jackson Tierney Crown Point 6'1 4 4 0 0 4 0 2.00 4.00 0.00
34 Cole Swanson Westville 5'5 11 1 2 14 3 0 12.50 2.00 1.00
5 Len Coulman Crown Point 5'0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0.00 2.00 0.00
82 Griffin Caposey Lake Central 5'2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2.00 2.50 2.00
Team 2 Coach: Antonio Hurts v Team 1 v Team 4 Per Game
# Player Name School Height Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists
2 Kolby Henderlong Crown Point 5'8 5 1 0 5 0 0 5.00 0.50 0.00
32 Peko Vrbica Crown Point 5'5 20 2 1 23 4 2 21.50 3.00 1.50
91 Brodie Ellenwood Kankakee Valley 5'9 2 1 0 2 6 0 2.00 3.50 0.00
96 Nathan Pierce Chesterton 6'2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 1.00 0.00
3 Ethan Virgil Chesterton 5'4 6 3 0 0 1 0 3.00 2.00 0.00
46 Caden Crowell Valparaiso 5'9 13 12 0 20 15 0 16.50 13.50 0.00
1 Matt Murphy Lake Central 5'6 0 0 0 8 4 0 4.00 2.00 0.00
40 William Chidsey Crown Point 5'6 2 3 1 0 2 0 1.00 2.50 0.50
25 Jack Lux Crown Point 5'2 3 4 0 15 6 3 9.00 5.00 1.50
Team 3 Coach: Payton Ball v Team 4 v Team 1 Per Game
# Player Name School Height Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists
88 Tiann Coetzee Crown Point 5'5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Ryan Head Crown Point 5'4 4 3 2 4 1 0 4 2 1
6 Sam Head Crown Point 5'6 7 0 1 7 3 0 7 1.5 0.5
33 Ben Whitaker Crown Point 5'11 9 0 2 13 2 0 11 1 1
2 Logan Cotton Crown Point 5'10 14 13 3 14 10 1 14 11.5 2
3 Logan Hadt Crown Point 5'8 8 11 5 9 8 0 8.5 9.5 2.5
24 Zackary Sharkey Lowell 5'8 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0.5 0
77 Lucas Kleckner Kouts 5'0 9 0 1 0 2 0 4.5 1 0.5
94 Landen Garrett Kouts 5'9 6 6 3 2 6 0 4 6 1.5
Team 4 Coach: Paul Gilvydis v Team 3 v Team 2 Per Game
# Player Name School Height Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists Points Rebounds Assists
2 Tre Wainwright Forest Ride Academy 5'0 5 0 4 12 3 4 8.50 1.50 4.00
6 Jayden Neal St. Mary 5'6 4 1 1 2 0 1 3.00 0.50 1.00
8 Paul Gilvydis St. Mary 5'8 5 5 1 19 4 1 12.00 4.50 1.00
3 Cole Gilvydis St. Mary 5'0 9 2 1 5 3 0 7.00 2.50 0.50
4 Aidan Abad St. Mary 5'5 2 1 0 3 1 0 2.50 1.00 0.00
1 Braden Branigin St. Mary 5'6 2 0 0 12 0 0 7.00 0.00 0.00
7 Jake Biederstadt St. Mary 5'11 4 6 0 10 17 0 7.00 11.50 0.00
5 Ellis Dumas St. Mary 5'6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
20 Kwaku Awuah Munster 5'5 0 0 0 2 1 0 1.00 0.50 0.00

Copyright © 2020 Indiana GAME  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In